Season 2015/2016


June 2016

Friday,

17 Jun 2016,
17:30

Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Education

Fri, 17 Jun 2016, 17:30
Philharmonie Hall Foyer

The programme will be announced in due time.

Saturday,

18 Jun 2016,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 18 Jun 2016, 11:00
Philharmonie

Sir Simon Rattle Artistic Direction

Simon Halsey Artistic Direction Choirs

Florian Hoffmann Storm

Günter Papendell Gavin

Iwona Sobotka Queen

Konrad Jarnot King

Joaquín Riquelme García Tramp

Vocal Heroes Level 2 Trolls

Berliner Community Chor Villagers

Raphael Haeger Rehearsal Orchestra

Berliner Philharmoniker and Young Instrumentalists

Tobias Walenciak Rehearsal Choirs

Ela Baumann Staging

Christophe Linéré Costumes

Mário Melo Costa Video Design

Peter Maxwell Davies The Two Fiddlers Opera in two acts for young people to play and sing, libretto by the composer from a short story by George Mackay Brown

read more

Sunday,

19 Jun 2016,
16:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 19 Jun 2016, 16:00
Philharmonie

Sir Simon Rattle Artistic Direction

Simon Halsey Artistic Direction Choirs

Florian Hoffmann Storm

Günter Papendell Gavin

Iwona Sobotka Queen

Konrad Jarnot King

Joaquín Riquelme García Tramp

Vocal Heroes Level 2 Trolls

Berliner Community Chor Villagers

Raphael Haeger Rehearsal Orchestra

Berliner Philharmoniker and Young Instrumentalists

Tobias Walenciak Rehearsal Choirs

Ela Baumann Staging

Christophe Linéré Costumes

Mário Melo Costa Video Design

Peter Maxwell Davies The Two Fiddlers Opera in two acts for young people to play and sing, libretto by the composer from a short story by George Mackay Brown

read more

Sunday,

26 Jun 2016,
10:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 26 Jun 2016, 10:00
Chamber Music Hall

Music-Schools Day

read more

September 2016

Monday,

19 Sep 2016,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 19 Sep 2016, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stipendiaten der Orchester-Akademie der Berliner Philharmoniker

Clara Minckwitz Actress

Dorothea Lübbe Stage Direction

read more

Monday,

19 Sep 2016,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 19 Sep 2016, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stipendiaten der Orchester-Akademie der Berliner Philharmoniker

Clara Minckwitz Actress

Dorothea Lübbe Stage Direction

read more

Tuesday,

20 Sep 2016,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 20 Sep 2016, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stipendiaten der Orchester-Akademie der Berliner Philharmoniker

Clara Minckwitz Actress

Dorothea Lübbe Stage Direction

read more

Tuesday,

20 Sep 2016,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 20 Sep 2016, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stipendiaten der Orchester-Akademie der Berliner Philharmoniker

Clara Minckwitz Actress

Dorothea Lübbe Stage Direction

read more

October 2016

Sunday,

02 Oct 2016,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 02 Oct 2016, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Kreativstudio: Tanz mit Rose Calheiros

read more

Monday,

03 Oct 2016,
10:30

Philharmonie

Education

Mon, 03 Oct 2016, 10:30
Philharmonie

Musikalische Expeditionen – Wie klingt die Philharmonie?

read more

Monday,

03 Oct 2016,
13:30

Philharmonie

Education

Mon, 03 Oct 2016, 13:30
Philharmonie

Musikalische Expeditionen – Wie klingt die Philharmonie?

read more

Saturday,

08 Oct 2016,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 08 Oct 2016, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert – A dangerous visit

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Raphael Haeger Direction

Lilian Genn Presentation

Jörg Iwer Steinsuppe Première

read more

Sunday,

09 Oct 2016,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 09 Oct 2016, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert – A dangerous visit

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Raphael Haeger Direction

Lilian Genn Presentation

Jörg Iwer Steinsuppe Première

read more

Saturday,

29 Oct 2016,
18:30

Chamber Music Hall Foyer

Education

Sat, 29 Oct 2016, 18:30
Chamber Music Hall Foyer

Ferienprojekt: Visual Music

read more

November 2016

Thursday,

03 Nov 2016,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 03 Nov 2016, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Ausgebucht

Kim Barbier Piano

Rainer Strecker Speaker

read more

Thursday,

03 Nov 2016,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 03 Nov 2016, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Ausgebucht

Kim Barbier Piano

Rainer Strecker Speaker

read more

Friday,

04 Nov 2016,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 04 Nov 2016, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Ausgebucht

Kim Barbier Piano

Rainer Strecker Speaker

read more

Friday,

04 Nov 2016,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 04 Nov 2016, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Ausgebucht

Kim Barbier Piano

Rainer Strecker Speaker

read more

Sunday,

06 Nov 2016,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 06 Nov 2016, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Peter Riegelbauer Double Bass Player of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Manager of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Franziska Noack Presentation

read more

December 2016

Friday,

02 Dec 2016,
18:30

Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Education

Fri, 02 Dec 2016, 18:30
Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Kreativorchester goes MinimalTechno

read more

Saturday,

03 Dec 2016,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 03 Dec 2016, 15:00
Philharmonie

Family Concert – Christmas Concert

Berlin Philharmonic Horns

Franz Schindlbeck Percussion

Sarah Willis Presentation and Concept

read more

Sunday,

04 Dec 2016,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 04 Dec 2016, 11:00
Philharmonie

Family Concert – Christmas Concert

Berlin Philharmonic Horns

Franz Schindlbeck Percussion

Sarah Willis Presentation and Concept

read more

January 2017

Sunday,

22 Jan 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 22 Jan 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Stanley Dodds Violin Player of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Franziska Noack Presentation

read more

Thursday,

26 Jan 2017,
17:30

Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Education

Thu, 26 Jan 2017, 17:30
Philharmonie Hall Foyer

MusikPLUS SPRACHE

read more

Saturday,

28 Jan 2017,
10:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 28 Jan 2017, 10:00
Philharmonie

School Orchestra Gathering

Instrumentalists from various Berlin School Orchestras

Sir Simon Rattle Direction

read more

February 2017

Sunday,

19 Feb 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 19 Feb 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Kreativstudio: Elektronische Musik – Analog produziert

read more

Sunday,

26 Feb 2017,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 26 Feb 2017, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert – Elepantastic Adventures!

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Stanley Dodds Direction

Hans-Jürgen Schatz Narrator

Raphael Mostel Composition, Production Concept and Slideshow

read more

Sunday,

26 Feb 2017,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 26 Feb 2017, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert – Elepantastic Adventures!

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Stanley Dodds Direction

Hans-Jürgen Schatz Narrator

Raphael Mostel Composition, Production Concept and Slideshow

read more

March 2017

Thursday,

02 Mar 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 02 Mar 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully Booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Thursday,

02 Mar 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 02 Mar 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully Booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Friday,

03 Mar 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 03 Mar 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully Booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Friday,

03 Mar 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 03 Mar 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully Booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Monday,

06 Mar 2017,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Mon, 06 Mar 2017, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vokalhelden-Schulklassenkonzert

Vocal Heroes Children’s Choirs

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Simon Halsey Direction

read more

Monday,

06 Mar 2017,
18:30

Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Education

Mon, 06 Mar 2017, 18:30
Philharmonie Hall Foyer

MusikPLUS FUSION

read more

Sunday,

12 Mar 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 12 Mar 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Franziska Noack Musicologist and Music Mediator

read more

April 2017

Sunday,

23 Apr 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 23 Apr 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Kreativstudio: Soundpainting

read more

Saturday,

29 Apr 2017,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 29 Apr 2017, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Simone Bernardini Artistic Direction

Johanna Zimmer Soprano

Truike van der Poel Contralto

Guillermo Anzorena Baritone

Team of Directors with Scholars from »Academy Opera Today« of the Deutsche Bank Foundation

Emese Szabó Direction

Julia Schnittger Costumes and Equipment

Katja Bury Dramaturgy

Clemens Giebel Moderation and Presentation

Laszlo Tömöskozi Schlagzeug and Percussion

György Ligeti Aventures and Nouvelles Aventures

read more

Sunday,

30 Apr 2017,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 30 Apr 2017, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Simone Bernardini Artistic Direction

Johanna Zimmer Soprano

Truike van der Poel Contralto

Guillermo Anzorena Baritone

Team of Directors with Scholars from »Academy Opera Today« of the Deutsche Bank Foundation

Emese Szabó Direction

Julia Schnittger Costumes and Equipment

Katja Bury Dramaturgy

Clemens Giebel Moderation and Presentation

Laszlo Tömöskozi Schlagzeug and Percussion

György Ligeti Aventures and Nouvelles Aventures

read more

May 2017

Monday,

15 May 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 15 May 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Monday,

15 May 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 15 May 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Tuesday,

16 May 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 16 May 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Tuesday,

16 May 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 16 May 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Fully booked

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Sunday,

28 May 2017,
18:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 28 May 2017, 18:00
Chamber Music Hall

Youth Composition Workshop OPUS ONE

Workshop Participants

Scholars of the Orchestra Academy of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Stanley Dodds Direction

read more

Wednesday,

31 May 2017,
18:30

Philharmonie Hall Foyer

Education

Wed, 31 May 2017, 18:30
Philharmonie Hall Foyer

MusikPLUS STADT

read more

June 2017

Sunday,

04 Jun 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 04 Jun 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Kreativstudio: Chanson à la Berlin

Fully Booked

read more

Saturday,

17 Jun 2017,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 17 Jun 2017, 15:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Soloists and Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Young Instrumentalists, Vocal Heroes Children's and Youth's Choir, Vocal Heroes Project Choir with Youths and Adults

Sir Simon Rattle Conductor

Simon Halsey Chorus Master

Ela Baumann Stage Direction

Andrew Norman A Trip to the Moon – Première commissioned jointly by the Berliner Philharmoniker Foundation, the London Symphony Orchestra and the Los Angeles Philharmonic Association.

read more

Sunday,

18 Jun 2017,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 18 Jun 2017, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Soloists and Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Young Instrumentalists, Vocal Heroes Children's and Youth's Choir, Vocal Heroes Project Choir with Youths and Adults

Sir Simon Rattle Conductor

Simon Halsey Chorus Master

Ela Baumann Stage Direction

Andrew Norman A Trip to the Moon – Première commissioned jointly by the Berliner Philharmoniker Foundation, the London Symphony Orchestra and the Los Angeles Philharmonic Association.

read more

September 2017

Saturday,

23 Sep 2017,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 23 Sep 2017, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Matthew Hunter presentation and concept

read more

Sunday,

24 Sep 2017,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 24 Sep 2017, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Matthew Hunter presentation and concept

read more

October 2017

Tuesday,

03 Oct 2017,
10:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Tue, 03 Oct 2017, 10:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

1st Musical Expedition: Philharmonie appealing to all Senses

read more

Wednesday,

04 Oct 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 04 Oct 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Ravi Srinivasan Schlagzeug und Pfeifen

Thomas Seher piano

Nora Held Tuba

Lillia Keyes cello

Leandra Brehm clarinet

read more

Wednesday,

04 Oct 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 04 Oct 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Ravi Srinivasan Schlagzeug und Pfeifen

Thomas Seher piano

Nora Held Tuba

Lillia Keyes cello

Leandra Brehm clarinet

read more

Thursday,

05 Oct 2017,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 05 Oct 2017, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Ravi Srinivasan Schlagzeug und Pfeifen

Thomas Seher piano

Nora Held Tuba

Lillia Keyes cello

Leandra Brehm clarinet

read more

Thursday,

05 Oct 2017,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 05 Oct 2017, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Ravi Srinivasan Schlagzeug und Pfeifen

Thomas Seher piano

Nora Held Tuba

Lillia Keyes cello

Leandra Brehm clarinet

read more

Saturday,

07 Oct 2017,
10:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 07 Oct 2017, 10:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

2nd Musical Expedition: Architecture

read more

Friday,

13 Oct 2017,
18:30

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Fri, 13 Oct 2017, 18:30
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

MusikPLUS − Fabelwesen

Thomas Leyendecker direction

Judith Kamphues vocals

read more

Sunday,

15 Oct 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 15 Oct 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Andrea Zietzschmann General Manager of Berliner Philharmoniker Foundation

Franziska Noack presentation

read more

Saturday,

28 Oct 2017,
18:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sat, 28 Oct 2017, 18:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Ferienprojekt »Round Midnight«

Martin Stegner viola

Alina Simmelbauer Fotografie

Rosemary Neri Calheiros Tanz

read more

November 2017

Sunday,

12 Nov 2017,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 12 Nov 2017, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Creative Studio 1 – Lightpainting

read more

Sunday,

26 Nov 2017,
10:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 26 Nov 2017, 10:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

3rd Musical Expedition: Counterpoint

read more

December 2017

Sunday,

03 Dec 2017,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 03 Dec 2017, 11:00
Philharmonie

An invitation from the Vocal Heroes: Christmas singalong concert

Vokalhelden Level 1 choir

Vocal Heroes Level 2 choir

Carolin Strecker Chorleitung

Tobias Walenciak Chorleitung

Johannes Wolff Chorleitung

Bürger Lars Dietrich presentation

Roman Vinuesa Arrangement

Peter Häublein Arrangement

Jelka Weber flute

Martin Stegner viola

Mark Wyand saxophone and clarinet

Otwin Zipp Trombone and Tuba

Kai Brückner guitar

Raphael Haeger piano

Gunars Upatnieks double bass

Franz Schindlbeck drums

Vincent Vogel drums

read more

Sunday,

03 Dec 2017,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 03 Dec 2017, 15:00
Philharmonie

An invitation from the Vocal Heroes: Christmas singalong concert

Vokalhelden Level 1 choir

Vocal Heroes Level 2 choir

Carolin Strecker Chorleitung

Tobias Walenciak Chorleitung

Johannes Wolff Chorleitung

Bürger Lars Dietrich presentation

Roman Vinuesa Arrangement

Peter Häublein Arrangement

Jelka Weber flute

Martin Stegner viola

Mark Wyand saxophone and clarinet

Otwin Zipp Trombone and Tuba

Kai Brückner guitar

Raphael Haeger piano

Gunars Upatnieks double bass

Franz Schindlbeck drums

Vincent Vogel drums

read more watch online

January 2018

Thursday,

18 Jan 2018,
10:00

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Thu, 18 Jan 2018, 10:00
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stefanie Rüffer acting

Doğa Saçılık oboe

Vincent Vogel drums

Daniel Hochstöger clarinet

read more

Thursday,

18 Jan 2018,
11:30

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Thu, 18 Jan 2018, 11:30
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stefanie Rüffer acting

Doğa Saçılık oboe

Vincent Vogel drums

Daniel Hochstöger clarinet

read more

Friday,

19 Jan 2018,
09:30

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Fri, 19 Jan 2018, 09:30
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stefanie Rüffer acting

Doğa Saçılık oboe

Vincent Vogel drums

Daniel Hochstöger clarinet

read more

Friday,

19 Jan 2018,
10:00

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Fri, 19 Jan 2018, 10:00
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stefanie Rüffer acting

Doğa Saçılık oboe

Vincent Vogel drums

Daniel Hochstöger clarinet

read more

Friday,

19 Jan 2018,
11:30

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Fri, 19 Jan 2018, 11:30
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Stefanie Rüffer acting

Doğa Saçılık oboe

Vincent Vogel drums

Daniel Hochstöger clarinet

read more

Sunday,

28 Jan 2018,
18:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 28 Jan 2018, 18:00
Chamber Music Hall

Youth Composition Workshop OPUS ONE

Works by Noah Jasper Whistler, Luis Gruhler, Johann Jakob Rahmstorf, Jonathan Spratte, Fabian Blum and Annabelle Vincon

read more

February 2018

Sunday,

04 Feb 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 04 Feb 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Creative Studio 2 – Music@Home

read more

Saturday,

17 Feb 2018,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 17 Feb 2018, 15:00
Philharmonie

Children’s Opera half scenic – Knight Parceval

Vocal Soloists from Baden-Württemberg’s Academies of Music

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Stanley Dodds direction

Alina Wunderlin soprano

Flurina Stucki soprano

Elisabeth Birgmeier soprano

Marcel Brunner bass baritone

Johannes Mooser baritone

Kirsten Uttendorf stage direction

Nora Lau Kostüme

Henrik Albrecht Children’s Opera Ritter Parceval − Music by Henrik Albrecht after Motifs of Richard Wagner Half Scenic Performance

read more

Sunday,

18 Feb 2018,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 18 Feb 2018, 11:00
Philharmonie

Children’s Opera half scenic – Knight Parceval

Vocal Soloists from Baden-Württemberg’s Academies of Music

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Stanley Dodds direction

Alina Wunderlin soprano

Flurina Stucki soprano

Elisabeth Birgmeier soprano

Marcel Brunner bass baritone

Johannes Mooser baritone

Kirsten Uttendorf stage direction

Nora Lau Kostüme

Henrik Albrecht Children’s Opera Ritter Parceval − Music by Henrik Albrecht after Motifs of Richard Wagner Half Scenic Performance

read more watch online

Sunday,

25 Feb 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 25 Feb 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Andrea Tober

Franziska Noack Moderation

read more

March 2018

Sunday,

04 Mar 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 04 Mar 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Creative Studio 3 – Sing!

read more

Saturday,

24 Mar 2018,
14:30

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 24 Mar 2018, 14:30
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

4th Musical Expedition: Improvisation

read more

April 2018

Saturday,

14 Apr 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sat, 14 Apr 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Listening Studio

Knut Weber cello

Franziska Noack Moderation

read more

Monday,

16 Apr 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 16 Apr 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Studierende der Hochschule für Musik »Hanns Eisler« Berlin Ensemble

read more

Monday,

16 Apr 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 16 Apr 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Studierende der Hochschule für Musik »Hanns Eisler« Berlin Ensemble

read more

Tuesday,

17 Apr 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 17 Apr 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Studierende der Hochschule für Musik »Hanns Eisler« Berlin Ensemble

read more

Tuesday,

17 Apr 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 17 Apr 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Studierende der Hochschule für Musik »Hanns Eisler« Berlin Ensemble

read more

May 2018

Friday,

18 May 2018,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Fri, 18 May 2018, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vokalhelden Level 1 choir

Carolin Strecker Chorleitung

Tobias Walenciak Chorleitung

Johannes Wolff Chorleitung

Mark Wyand saxophone

Peter Schindler piano

Arne Jansen guitar

Esko Laine double bass

Franz Schindlbeck drums

read more

Saturday,

19 May 2018,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 19 May 2018, 15:00
Philharmonie

Simon Halsey direction

Vocal Heroes

Jasmina Hadžiahmetović stage direction

David Lang The public domain – A piece for 1000 Voices

read more

June 2018

Monday,

04 Jun 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 04 Jun 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

read more

Monday,

04 Jun 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 04 Jun 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

read more

Tuesday,

05 Jun 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 05 Jun 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

read more

Tuesday,

05 Jun 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 05 Jun 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

read more

Sunday,

10 Jun 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 10 Jun 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Creative Studio 4 – Music@Home

read more

New date for the performance originally scheduled for 15 June

Wednesday,

20 Jun 2018,
18:30

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Wed, 20 Jun 2018, 18:30
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

MusikPLUS Sieben

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Schülerinnen und Schüler zweier Willkommensklassen der Elinor-Ostrom-Schule

Martin Stegner direction of workshop

read more

September 2018

Sunday,

02 Sep 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 02 Sep 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

1st Music Laboratory: About clouds and clocks

read more

Wednesday,

26 Sep 2018,
10:00

JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Education

Wed, 26 Sep 2018, 10:00
JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Wednesday,

26 Sep 2018,
11:30

JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Education

Wed, 26 Sep 2018, 11:30
JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

27 Sep 2018,
10:00

JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Education

Thu, 27 Sep 2018, 10:00
JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

27 Sep 2018,
11:30

JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Education

Thu, 27 Sep 2018, 11:30
JugendKulturZentrum PUMPE, Saal

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

October 2018

Wednesday,

03 Oct 2018,
10:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Wed, 03 Oct 2018, 10:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

1st Musical Expedition: Philharmonie appealing to all Senses

read more

Wednesday,

03 Oct 2018,
14:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Wed, 03 Oct 2018, 14:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

2nd Musical Expedition: Sound Expedition

read more

Saturday,

13 Oct 2018,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 13 Oct 2018, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

12 Cellists of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Sunday,

14 Oct 2018,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 14 Oct 2018, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

12 Cellists of the Berliner Philharmoniker

read more

Thursday,

18 Oct 2018,
18:45

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 18 Oct 2018, 18:45
Hermann Wolff Room

MusikPLUS - Sagenwelt

Thomas Leyendecker direction and trombone

Carolin Eichhorst direction

Marlene Ito violin

Schülerinnen und Schüler der Paula-Fürst-Gemeinschaftsschule

read more

Sunday,

28 Oct 2018,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 28 Oct 2018, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

2nd Music Laboratory: Lamentations of Jeremiah

read more

November 2018

Friday,

02 Nov 2018,
19:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 02 Nov 2018, 19:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Holiday project 2018: "Lamento"

read more

Sunday,

25 Nov 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 25 Nov 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

3rd Musical Expedition: Architecture

read more

December 2018
Remaining Tickets available

Saturday,

01 Dec 2018,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 01 Dec 2018, 15:00
Philharmonie

Percussionists of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Sarah Willis horn and presenter

read more

Sunday,

02 Dec 2018,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 02 Dec 2018, 11:00
Philharmonie

Percussionists of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Sarah Willis horn and presenter

read more watch online

Thursday,

06 Dec 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 06 Dec 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

06 Dec 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 06 Dec 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Friday,

07 Dec 2018,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 07 Dec 2018, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Friday,

07 Dec 2018,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 07 Dec 2018, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Friday,

14 Dec 2018,
18:00

St. Matthäus-Kirche, Berlin

Education

Fri, 14 Dec 2018, 18:00
St. Matthäus-Kirche, Berlin

Vokalhelden-Weihnachtskonzert

Vocal Heroes Children's Choirs Level 1

Carolin Strecker Chorleitung

Tobias Walenciak Chorleitung

Johannes Wolff Chorleitung

Jelka Weber flute

Ulrich Wolff double bass

Helen Collyer piano

Vincent Vogel drums

read more

Sunday,

16 Dec 2018,
11:00

St. Matthäus-Kirche, Berlin

Education

Sun, 16 Dec 2018, 11:00
St. Matthäus-Kirche, Berlin

Vokalhelden-Weihnachtskonzert

Vocal Heroes Childrens' Choirs Level 2

Vocal Heroes Youth Choir Level 3

Carolin Strecker Chorleitung

Tobias Walenciak Chorleitung

Johannes Wolff Chorleitung

Marina Mitrovski piano

Daniel Grote piano and double bass

Leo Elser E-Gitarre

Jonathan Richter Bass Guitar

Alexandr Sitnikov drums

read more

January 2019

Sunday,

13 Jan 2019,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 13 Jan 2019, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

3rd Music Laboratory: Forgotten, repressed and lost music

read more

February 2019

Sunday,

03 Feb 2019,
10:00

Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 03 Feb 2019, 10:00
Hauptfoyer Philharmonie

4th Musical Expedition: Improvisation

read more

Sunday,

17 Feb 2019,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 17 Feb 2019, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Young composers workshop OPUS ONE

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Stanley Dodds direction

Cathy Milliken Workshop Direction

read more

March 2019

Friday,

01 Mar 2019,
18:45

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 01 Mar 2019, 18:45
Hermann Wolff Room

MusikPLUS - Percussiontheater

read more

Sunday,

10 Mar 2019,
11:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Sun, 10 Mar 2019, 11:00
Hermann Wolff Room

4th Music Laboratory: In the mind of a director

read more

Saturday,

23 Mar 2019,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 23 Mar 2019, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Vocal Soloists from Baden-Württemberg’s Academies of Music

Vocal Heroes Childrens' Choirs Level 2

Aurélien Bello composition and arrangement

Tiina Hartmann libretto

read more

Sunday,

24 Mar 2019,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 24 Mar 2019, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Vocal Soloists from Baden-Württemberg’s Academies of Music

Vocal Heroes Childrens' Choirs Level 2

Aurélien Bello composition and arrangement

Tiina Hartmann libretto

read more

April 2019

Wednesday,

03 Apr 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 03 Apr 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Wednesday,

03 Apr 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 03 Apr 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

04 Apr 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 04 Apr 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

04 Apr 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 04 Apr 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

May 2019

Sunday,

12 May 2019,
20:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 12 May 2019, 20:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Heroes choir project

International Giant Choir Vocal Heroes & Friends

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Kate Royal soprano

Toby Spence tenor

Anna Henckel-Donnersmarck Videoinstallation

Simon Halsey musical direction

Works by Jonathan Dove and Nico Muhly

read more watch online

Monday,

13 May 2019,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Mon, 13 May 2019, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Heroes School Classes Concert

Vocal Heroes Children's Choirs Level 1 choir

Carolin Strecker chorus master

Tobias Walenciak chorus master

Johannes Wolff chorus master

Mark Wyand saxophone

Arne Jansen guitar

Esko Laine double bass

Franz Schindlbeck drums

Peter Schindler piano

read more

Tuesday,

14 May 2019,
18:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Tue, 14 May 2019, 18:00
Chamber Music Hall

Unboxing Mozart

read more

Sunday,

26 May 2019,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 26 May 2019, 11:00
Philharmonie

Family Day: Meet the orchestra

Berlin School Orchestras

Paavo Järvi conductor

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker

Stanley Dodds conductor

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Orchester des Gymnasiums Steglitz

Orchester des Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasiums

Orchester des Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasiums

Orchester des John-Lennon-Gymnasiums

Orchester des Herder-Gymnasiums

Pankower Schülerorchester

Works by Antonín Dvořák

read more

June 2019

Wednesday,

05 Jun 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 05 Jun 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Wednesday,

05 Jun 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 05 Jun 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

06 Jun 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 06 Jun 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

06 Jun 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 06 Jun 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

August 2019

Saturday,

17 Aug 2019,
15:30

ufaFabrik Berlin, ufaFabrik Berlin

Education

Sat, 17 Aug 2019, 15:30
ufaFabrik Berlin, ufaFabrik Berlin

Vocal Heroes

read more

September 2019

Sunday,

15 Sep 2019,
15:00

ufaFabrik Berlin

Education

Sun, 15 Sep 2019, 15:00
ufaFabrik Berlin

Vocal Heroes

read more

Monday,

16 Sep 2019,
10:00

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Mon, 16 Sep 2019, 10:00
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Monday,

16 Sep 2019,
11:30

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Mon, 16 Sep 2019, 11:30
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Tuesday,

17 Sep 2019,
10:00

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Tue, 17 Sep 2019, 10:00
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Tuesday,

17 Sep 2019,
11:30

Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Education

Tue, 17 Sep 2019, 11:30
Ausstellungsfoyer Kammermusiksaal / Einführungsbereich

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Saturday,

21 Sep 2019,
15:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sat, 21 Sep 2019, 15:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert − Little Dragons KlariSax

Manfred Preis clarinet and musical direction

Dominik Wollenweber oboe and cor anglais

Jan Schulte-Bunert saxophone

Kathi Wagner saxophone and recorder

Silke Lange accordion

Jürgen Grözinger percussion and arrangement

Janet Kirsten concept, stage directon and scenography

read more

Sunday,

22 Sep 2019,
11:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 22 Sep 2019, 11:00
Chamber Music Hall

Family Concert − Little Dragons KlariSax

Manfred Preis clarinet and musical direction

Dominik Wollenweber oboe and cor anglais

Jan Schulte-Bunert saxophone

Kathi Wagner saxophone and recorder

Silke Lange accordion

Jürgen Grözinger percussion and arrangement

Janet Kirsten concept, stage directon and scenography

read more

December 2019

Sunday,

08 Dec 2019,
16:00

Chamber Music Hall

Education

Sun, 08 Dec 2019, 16:00
Chamber Music Hall

Vocal Heroes Christmas Concert

Vocal Heroes Children's Choirs Level 1

Vocal Heroes Childrens' Choirs Level 2

Vocal Heroes Youth Choir Level 3

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

read more

Tuesday,

10 Dec 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 10 Dec 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Tuesday,

10 Dec 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 10 Dec 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Wednesday,

11 Dec 2019,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 11 Dec 2019, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Wednesday,

11 Dec 2019,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Wed, 11 Dec 2019, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Saturday,

14 Dec 2019,
15:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sat, 14 Dec 2019, 15:00
Philharmonie

Family Concert − Merry QUIZmas

Berlin Philharmonic Winds

Sarah Willis horn and presenter

Malte Arkona presentation

read more

Sunday,

15 Dec 2019,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 15 Dec 2019, 11:00
Philharmonie

Family Concert − Merry QUIZmas

Berlin Philharmonic Winds

Sarah Willis horn and presenter

Malte Arkona presentation

read more

January 2020

Thursday,

30 Jan 2020,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 30 Jan 2020, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Thursday,

30 Jan 2020,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Thu, 30 Jan 2020, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Friday,

31 Jan 2020,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 31 Jan 2020, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Friday,

31 Jan 2020,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Fri, 31 Jan 2020, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

February 2020

Saturday,

01 Feb 2020,
20:00

Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Education

Sat, 01 Feb 2020, 20:00
Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Puccinis’ Suor Angelica FAITH TO FACE

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Female Vocal Soloists and Students from Berlin Music Academies

Choir of the Vocal Heroes Choral Programme

Kirill Petrenko conductor

Nicola Hümpel stage direction

Oliver Proske stage conception

Giacomo Puccini Suor Angelica

read more

Sunday,

02 Feb 2020,
20:00

Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Education

Sun, 02 Feb 2020, 20:00
Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Puccinis’ Suor Angelica FAITH TO FACE

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Female Vocal Soloists and Students from Berlin Music Academies

Choir of the Vocal Heroes Choral Programme

Kirill Petrenko conductor

Nicola Hümpel stage direction

Oliver Proske stage conception

Giacomo Puccini Suor Angelica

read more

Tuesday,

04 Feb 2020,
20:00

Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Education

Tue, 04 Feb 2020, 20:00
Flughafen Tempelhof, Eingangshalle

Puccinis’ Suor Angelica FAITH TO FACE

Scholars of the Karajan Academy

Female Vocal Soloists and Students from Berlin Music Academies

Choir of the Vocal Heroes Choral Programme

Kirill Petrenko conductor

Nicola Hümpel stage direction

Oliver Proske stage conception

Giacomo Puccini Suor Angelica

read more

March 2020

Monday,

16 Mar 2020,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 16 Mar 2020, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Monday,

16 Mar 2020,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Mon, 16 Mar 2020, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Tuesday,

17 Mar 2020,
10:00

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 17 Mar 2020, 10:00
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

Tuesday,

17 Mar 2020,
11:30

Hermann Wolff Room

Education

Tue, 17 Mar 2020, 11:30
Hermann Wolff Room

Children’s Concert: 1-2-3-GO

read more

May 2020

Tuesday,

12 May 2020,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Tue, 12 May 2020, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Heroes Children's Choirs Level 1

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

read more

June 2020

Sunday,

07 Jun 2020,
11:00

Philharmonie

Education

Sun, 07 Jun 2020, 11:00
Philharmonie

Vocal Heroes Choir Project

Vocal Heroes Childrens' Choirs Level 2

Vocal Heroes Youth Choir Level 3

Members of the Berliner Philharmoniker and Guests

read more watch online

Monday,

15 Jun 2020,
10:00

N.N.

Education

Mon, 15 Jun 2020, 10:00
N.N.

Kitakonzert 3-2-1-LOS!

read more

Monday,

15 Jun 2020,
11:30

N.N.

Education

Mon, 15 Jun 2020, 11:30
N.N.

Kitakonzert 3-2-1-LOS!

read more

Tuesday,

16 Jun 2020,
10:00

N.N.

Education

Tue, 16 Jun 2020, 10:00
N.N.

Kitakonzert 3-2-1-LOS!

read more

Tuesday,

16 Jun 2020,
11:30

N.N.

Education

Tue, 16 Jun 2020, 11:30
N.N.

Kitakonzert 3-2-1-LOS!

read more